Training Schedule

Please note the training schedule below.
All training sessions must be pre- booked with the secretary: ahughes@parra.catholic.edu.au
Please do not just turn up. If you note there are teams in the wrong place, call Tony 0432 056 959 from the field and he can direct the team to their correct position.

Teams who share fields: Please rotate your position on the field each week so that each team has access to the goals periodically.

MONDAYS

Field

5- 6pm

6- 7.30pm

7.30 – 9pm

1

1

1

1

2

U13/2 STACEY

2

2

2

3

U17/1 BLAKELEY

035L/1 BLAKELEY

3

U15/3 WHITE

035L/2 PRESTON

3

U12/4 WILSON

3

4

U10/6B PETTIGREW

4

U10/2 AYDIN

4

U10/4 ENGESSER

4

TUESDAYS

Field

5- 6pm

6- 7.30pm

7.30 – 9pm

1

U14/1 HARAMIS

1

1

1

2

8 Sharks FLAVIANO

U11/5A WILTON

U15/2 Bl KNEITEL

2

U12/2 McGAULLEY

AAM/4Blue HENDO\ERSON

2

U13/4 RITCHIE

2

3

U17/2 BREMNER

3

U13/1 SARLOG

3

U16G/1 SARLOG

3

U13/3 ROBINSON

4

U16/1 NAZARI

P/L Red

4

U15/1 NORMAN

P/L Red

4

U14/2 GLASSON

4

WEDNESDAYS

Field

5- 6pm

6- 7.30pm

7.30 – 9pm

1

U15/2 Bl KNEITEL

035/3 WYBER

1

U13/2 STACEY

1

U9/Pel ROWLEY

1

2

U10/1 CHEVALIER

035/1 R BRISSET

2

U11/1 VALLIS

045/2 MANUEL

2

U11/5B HUME

035/2 MINTON

2

U12/5 GERBER

045/1 CORNER

3

8 Rabbits ISLIP

U8/Ech ROWLANDS

AAM/7 DEXTER

3

U9/Rab GADD

AAM/6 PETER Mc

3

U8/Kan HORTON

U21/1 SOHAIB

3

U8/Wall ELLIOTT

035/1Bl MOULDS

4

U15/2R MEEHAN

AAM/8 ALEXANDER

4

U11/3 ANDERSON

AAM/5 KING

4

U11/4 MARINKOV

035/4Bl DEPREZ

4

U9/Shark BROWNE

AAM/9 EADES

THURSDAYS

Field

5- 6pm

6- 7.30pm

7.30 – 9pm

1

U16/1 NAZARI

035/1Red BRISSETT

1

U15/1 NORMAN

1

1

2

U14G/1 McGAULLEY

2

U14G/2 DEWHURST

U21/1 SOHAIB

2

U12/1 SCIACCA

AAM4/Red SAMUEL

2

U12G LECKIE

3

U9G CORNER

035L/1Blue HOGG

3

U9/Dingo BURNS

AAL/2Bl COOPER

3

U9/Echi WILCOCKSON

AAM/2 VASSALLO

3

U10/6A CLARKE

4

U11G/1 PICKARD

P/L Red

4

U11G/2 GLASSON

P/L Red

4

U14/1 HARAMIS

4

U14/3 KENT



Our Sponsors